Α) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ

Α/Α

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΥ

ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ

ΛΗΞΗ ΘΗΤΕΙΑΣ

1

3/Θ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ

ΙΣΠΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

2

3/Θ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ

ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

3

2/Θ ΔΕΚΑΡΧΟΥ

ΒΛΑΣΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

4

3/Θ ΕΥΛΑΛΟ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

5

2/Θ Ν.ΟΛΒΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

6

3/Θ 2Ο ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

7

Δ.ΣΧ. ΤΥΦΛΩΝ

ΜΠΟΖ ΕΡΣΙΝ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

8

Δ.ΣΧ. ΚΩΦΩΝ

ΑΠΑΝΟΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018



Β) ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ

Α/Α

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΥ

ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ

ΛΗΞΗ ΘΗΤΕΙΑΣ

1

2/Θ 1Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΤΣΙΤΣΙΩΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

2

3/Θ 2ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

3

2/Θ 3Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΤΣΑΒΕΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

21-6-2018

4

2/Θ 4Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΗ ΘΕΟΓΝΩΣΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

5

2/Θ 5Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΒΑΧΑΡΕΛΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

6

2/Θ 7Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

7

2/Θ 8Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΜΑΘΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

8

2/Θ 10Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

9

2/Θ 12Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΣΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

10

2/Θ 13Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΤΑΣΤΣΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΑΖΛΟΥ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

11

3/Θ 15Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΚΟΥΤΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

12

2/Θ 16Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΟΡΓΑΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

13

2/Θ 17Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

14

2/Θ 18Ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

15

1/Θ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ

ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

16

2/Θ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

17

1/Θ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΔΑΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

18

1/Θ ΑΛΜΑΤΟΣ

ΖΙΑΚΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

19

2/Θ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ

ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

20

2/Θ ΒΑΦΕΙΚΩΝ

ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

21

2/Θ ΓΕΝΙΣΕΑΣ

ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

22

2/θ ΓΛΑΥΚΗΣ

ΜΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

23

1/Θ ΓΟΡΓΟΝΑΣ

ΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

24

2/Θ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ

ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΪΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

25

1/Θ ΔΕΚΑΡΧΟΥ

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

26

1/Θ ΔΗΜΑΡΙΟΥ

ΜΠΛΙΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

21-6-2018

27

1/Θ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ

ΛΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

28

1/Θ ΕΥΛΑΛΟΥ

ΜΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

29

1/Θ ΕΧΙΝΟΥ

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

30

2/Θ ΗΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥΜΠ ΜΑΡΙΟΝ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

31

2/Θ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1Ο

ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

32

2/Θ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2Ο

ΑΖΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

33

1/Θ ΚΕΝΤΗΤΗΣ

ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

34

2/Θ ΚΙΜΜΕΡΙΩΝ 1Ο

ΟΡΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

35

2/Θ ΚΙΜΜΕΡΙΩΝ 2Ο

ΠΑΘΕΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-7-2020

36

1/Θ ΚΟΤΥΛΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

37

1/Θ ΚΥΡΝΟΥ

ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

21-6-2018

38

2/Θ ΛΕΥΚΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΠΟΥΡΤΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

39

2/Θ ΜΑΓΓΑΝΩΝ

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

40

2/Θ ΜΑΓΙΚΟΥ

ΣΑΡΧΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

41

1/Θ ΜΑΝΤΑΙΝΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

21-6-2018

42

1/Θ ΜΕΛΙΒΟΙΩΝ

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

43

1/Θ Μ.ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΚΑΤΑΡΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΩ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

44

2/Θ Μ.ΕΥΜΟΙΡΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

45

2/Θ ΜΥΚΗΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

46

1/Θ Ν.ΖΥΓΟΥ

ΔΡΑΚΟΥ  ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

47

1/Θ ΠΑΧΝΗΣ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

48

2/Θ ΣΕΛΕΡΟΥ

ΠΑΡΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

49

2/Θ ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ

ΖΗΣΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

50

2/Θ ΣΜΙΝΘΗΣ

ΚΕΧΑΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

51

2/Θ ΣΟΥΝΙΟΥ

ΦΑΪΤΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

52

2/Θ ΤΟΞΟΤΩΝ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

53

1/Θ ΦΙΛΙΩΝ

ΚΟΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

31-8-2018

54

1/Θ ΩΡΑΙΟΥ

ΤΖΙΩΤΖΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018

55

2/Θ ΕΙΔΙΚΟ

ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ

21-6-2018